Sign Up for UNLIMITED Group Apparatus Pilates Classes for $99 in February!

 

It’s time to get back into a routine (or even try something new!) During the month February, get access to UNLIMITED Group Apparatus Pilates classes at your club for only $99! Visit the Pilates studio at your club or contact Kristin Strom at kstrom@ffc.com for more details and to sign up!  Non-members are welcome – program is $149 for non-members.

*Important note: see below for class schedules by club. UGAP participation and schedule availability is specific to the single club you register for the program at. 

 

FFC East Lakeview

  • Sundays, 12:00pm – 12:50pm Rings & Roller with Joy
  • Mondays, 5:30pm – 6:20pm Happy Hour with Rachel
  • Mondays, 6:30pm – 7:20pm Evening Pilates with Rachel
  • Tuesdays, 7:00am – 7:30am Half Hour Quickie with Justin
  • Tuesdays, 9:10am – 10:00am Intermediate Pilates with Ilana
  • Wednesdays,9:00am -9:50am Classical Pilates with Rachel
  • Wednesdays, 7:00pm – 7:50pm Intermediate Pilates with Joy
  • Thursdays, 10:00am – 10:50am Multilevel Pilates with Ilana
  • Fridays, 9:00am – 9:50am Classical Pilates with Rachel
  • Fridays, 5:30pm – 6:20pm Happy Hour with Rachel/Joy
  • Saturdays, 11:00am – 12:00pm Multilevel Pilates with Ilana

FFC Halsted & Belmont

  • Mondays 6:10pm with Kati
  • Thursdays 8:10pm with Jamie
  • Fridays 8:00am with Felicia
  • Fridays 2:00pm with Annette

FFC Gold Coast

  • Sundays – 11am with Jeanne
  • Mondays – 10am with Jeanne
  • Tuesdays – 7pm with Amy
  • Wednesdays – 6am with Jeanne
  • Wednesdays – 10am with Sterling (Advanced)
  • Thursdays – 7pm with Amy
  • Fridays – 10am with Sterling (Advanced)

FFC Lincoln Park

  • Mondays 8:45am with Talia, 6:30pm with Marie, 8:00pm with Kristin
  • Tuesdays 11:00am with Karen; 6:00pm with Kervin; 7:00pm with Wade
  • Wednesdays 6:00am w/Marie, 12pm with Kervin; 6:45pm with Jacob
  • Thursdays 6:00am with Kervin; 5:30pm with Marie, 6:20pm with Talia
  • Fridays 9:30am with Wade, 11am with Marie
  • Saturdays 11:30am with Wade
  • Sundays 10:00am with Talia

FFC Park Ridge

  • Mondays 9:30 am with Angie
  • Mondays 6 pm with Eileen
  • Tuesdays 11 am with Jan
  • Tuesdays 4 pm with Eileen
  • Wednesdays 7 pm with Eileen
  • Thursdays 12 pm with Jan
  • Thursdays 5 pm with Eileen
  • Saturdays 12 pm with Jan

FFC Old Town

  • Fridays 6:00 am, and 11:00
  • Saturdays 9:30, 10:30, and 1:30
  • Sundays noon and 1:00
  • Mondays 6:00 am, 6 pm
  • Tuesdays 7 am, 7 pm

FFC South Loop

  • Mondays 6 AM with Jenna;  5:45 PM with Alyssa
  • Tuesdays 6:30 AM with Jenna
  • Wednesdays 6:15 PM with Esther
  • Thursdays 6:30 AM with Jenna
  • Fridays 8:15 AM with Alyssa
  • Saturdays 8 AM with Esther
  • Sundays 9 AM with Alyssa

FFC Union Station

  • Mondays  11:30am with Angie P
  • Tuesdays  8:00am with Jul K
  • Wednesdays 12:00pm with Kevin S; with 5:00pm   Paula Z
  • Fridays  11:30 with Angie P

FFC West Loop

  • Mondays  11:30am  with Paula Z
  • Tuesdays 4:00pm with Jessica Frank
  • Tuesdays 8:00pm with Paula Z
  • Wednesdays 1:00pm with Kim Blosser
  • Wednesdays 4:30pm  with David Bohn
  • Thursdays 4:00pm with Jessica Frank
  • Thursdays 7:00pm  with Paula Z
  • Fridays 12:00pm with Kim Blosser
  • Saturdays 11:30am with David Bohn